Logo BookTourX
Bất kỳ lúc nào
Từ
US$70.00

Ninh Binh full day trip to Hoa Lu - Tam Coc - Mua Cave

Thời lượng hoạt động (12 hours to 1 day)
Light
Ngôn ngữ hướng dẫn English
Ninh Binh full day trip to Hoa Lu - Tam Coc - Mua Cave - Photo 1
Ninh Binh full day trip to Hoa Lu - Tam Coc - Mua Cave - Photo 2
Chia sẻ
Ninh Binh full day trip to Hoa Lu - Tam Coc - Mua Cave
Tổng quan
Gặp gỡ nhà cung cấp
Hành trình
Đánh giá

Tổng quan

Giới thiệu

Take a full-day trip to Hoa Lu, Tam Coc, and Mua Cave in Ninh Binh.

Bạn sẽ làm gì

1. Historical Significance at Hoa Lu
Hoa Lu, Vietnam's ancient capital, offers a glimpse into the country's rich history. Visitors can explore the remnants of this historical site, including temples dedicated to Kings Dinh and Le.
2. Scenic Beauty of Tam Coc
Tam Coc, known as the "Halong Bay on land," is a stunning destination. The peaceful boat ride through the caves offers breathtaking views and serene moments, enhanced by local women rowing with their feet.
3. Panoramic Views from Mua Cave
Mua Cave offers a challenging but rewarding hike with 500 steps leading to a summit that provides panoramic views of the surrounding countryside, including Tam Coc's picturesque landscape. It's a prime spot for photography enthusiasts.

Điểm hẹn và điểm đón

Có nhiều điểm đón để bạn lựa chọn.
Điểm đón bổ sung
  • Pickup detailsWe offer free pick up in the old quarter, please inform us of your hotel address and be ready on time at the lobby.
  • Hotel pickup offeredDuring checkout you will be able to select from the list of included hotels.
Kết thúc: Hoạt động này kết thúc tại điểm hẹn ban đầu.

Bao gồm những gì?

  • Lunch
  • Bottled water
  • Use of bicycle
  • Air-conditioned vehicle
  • All Fees and Taxes
  • Entry/Admission - Hoa Lu temples of the Dinh & Le Dynasties
  • Entry/Admission - Tam Coc
  • Entry/Admission - Mua Caves

Không bao gồm những gì?

All kinds of drinks are not included

Thông tin bổ sung

  • Most travelers can participate
  • This tour/activity will have a maximum of 17 travelers

Gặp gỡ nhà cung cấp

VT
Vietnam Discovery Travel
Nhà cung cấp chưa xác minhNhà cung cấp này chưa hoàn tất xác minh với BookTourX. Danh tính và thông tin doanh nghiệp chưa được xác nhận, vì vậy chúng tôi khuyên bạn xem kỹ thông tin tin đăng trước khi đặt chỗ.
Hoạt động từ năm 2025

Hành trình

Hanoi Volcano/Cave Exploration Itinerary (2026 Guide) – What You'll See & Do

Explore the full itinerary for Ninh Binh full day trip to Hoa Lu - Tam Coc - Mua Cave in Hanoi, Vietnam. This volcano/cave exploration experience includes 3 stops over 1 day. Duration: 12 hours. Activity level: Light.

Không bao gồm bữa ăn trong ngày này.
Không bao gồm chỗ nghỉ trong ngày này.

Đây là điểm khởi hành

Hoa Lu temples of the Dinh & Le Dynasties
1

Hoa Lu temples of the Dinh & Le Dynasties

Điểm dừng: 30 minutes ·Đã bao gồm vé vào cửaVé vào cửa đã bao gồm trong giá tour, bạn không phải trả thêm.
Hoa Lu temples of the Dinh & Le Dynasties
  • Hoa Lu was Vietnam's ancient capital during the Dinh and Le dynasties. Visitors explore the remnants of this historical site, including temples dedicated to Kings Dinh and Le. This adds a layer of historical significance to the journey.
  • Read moreMore about Hoa Lu temples of the Dinh & Le Dynasties
2

Tam Coc

Điểm dừng: 2 hours ·Đã bao gồm vé vào cửaVé vào cửa đã bao gồm trong giá tour, bạn không phải trả thêm.
Tam Coc

Tam Coc is known as the "Halong Bay on land," featuring stunning limestone karsts and lush rice paddies along the Ngo Dong River. The peaceful boat ride through the caves offers breathtaking views and serene moments, enhanced by local women rowing with their feet.Read moreMore about Tam Coc

3

Mua Caves

Điểm dừng: 60 minutes ·Đã bao gồm vé vào cửaVé vào cửa đã bao gồm trong giá tour, bạn không phải trả thêm.
Mua Caves

Mua Cave offers a challenging but rewarding hike with 500 steps leading to a summit that provides panoramic views of the surrounding countryside, including Tam Coc's picturesque landscape. It's a prime spot for photography enthusiasts.Read moreMore about Mua Caves

Tour kết thúc tại đây.

Từ đây bạn có thể tự do khám phá theo nhịp của riêng mình.
Empty Reviews
Chưa có đánh giá nào — nhưng mọi hành trình đều bắt đầu từ đâu đó.
Hãy là người đầu tiên đặt chỗ và chia sẻ trải nghiệm của bạn. Cảm nhận của bạn giúp những du khách khác chọn đúng hơn.